Brother's Yard - Mogira

o))

(1997) Brother's Yard - Arkay
B2 - Mogira Label:PV ‎
PV 010 - Format:Vinyl, 12"
Country:Germany Released:1997
Genre:Electronic Style:Techno

Tracklist "Arkay"
A Arkay 7:56
B1 Kumarica (Stop Go Mix) 7:27
B2 Mogira 7:00
https://www.discogs.com/Brothers-Yard-Arkay/release/10010

Brother's Yard Real Name is Petar Dundov
Aliases:Parallax , Petar Dundov, Pon Farr, Solar Sailor, Soulslider, Syncopation, Tika Taka, Unreal
Variations: Petar Dundov aka Brothers Yard
https://www.discogs.com/artist/4306-Brothers-Yard

Petar Dundov is a Techno DJ and prodcer born on 19th October 1973 in Zagreb, Croatia - Sites:petardundov.com
https://www.discogs.com/artist/9427-Petar-Dundov

Techno, IDM, Dub, Acid, Abstract, Ambient, Experimental, Drone, Glitch, Noise, Darkwave, Trip-hop, Leftfield, Dubstep, Electro,
Run Away From Yourself....o)))) with Electronic Music....

OnLine Sites
https://roverberation.tumblr.com/archive
https://pleasurablepainmusic.blogspot.com
https://www.youtube.com/pleasurablepainii

feeds pleasurablePain Real Time Updates
http://feeds.feedburner.com/PleasurablePainmusic
http://roverberation.tumblr.com/rss
0